РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МОНОПОРОДНОЙ ВЫСТАВКИ 2019 ЦВЕРГПИНЧЕР, КАНГАЛ |
ЦВЕРГПИНЧЕР
Эксперт FCI - Ирина Яблонька (Украина)
Рыжие
СУКА/FEMALE - Щенки/Puppy
1. FLAME OF THE FAME
HER BRILLIANCE LADY ASTORIA ASTI
р. 28.06.2018,
ТЫШКО В.А., КИЕВ
Большая перспектива - 2
2. WISPERA MONOPOLIYA
р. 30.07.2018, НУДЧЕНКО А.А., ГУЛИ
Большая перспектива - 1 ЛЩС
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Юниоры/Junior
3. ASTALANTE NEWS NUMBER ONE
р. 29.05.2018,
ПЕТРЕНКО С.М., КИЕВ
Отлично - 1, JCAC, ЛЮКО
СУКА/FEMALE - Интермедиа/Intermedia
4. FREYA FORTUNA ROYAL DIGNITY
р. 06.04.2017,
СИМОНЕНКО М., БЕЛОЗЕРСКОЕ
Отлично - 1
Черно-подпалые
СУКА/FEMALE - Бэби/Baby
5. HOPE WOLDLOVE ROYAL DIGNITY
р. 20.09.2018,
КОБА ЕВГЕНИЯ, ДНЕПР
Большая перспектива - 1 ЛБС, ЛБ
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Щенки/Puppy
6. ONTARIO KIM
р. 21.07.2018,
ВЕСЕЛКИНА МАРИЯ, МОСКВА
Большая перспектива - 1 ЛЩК, ЛЩ
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Юниоры/Junior
7. GRACEAURUM BLACK KING
р. 01.06.2018,
ПЕТРЕНКО С.М., КИЕВ
Отлично - 1, JCAC, ЛЮКО, ЛЮ
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Интермедиа/Intermedia
8. BRONZE BELL CAFFE
р. 29.05.2017,
РУДЕНКО ОКСАНА, КИЕВ
Отлично - 1, CAC, ЛК
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Ветеранов/Veteran
9. SUPER STAR PRIDE OF BEAU MONDE
р. 03.06.2009, ДРОЗДОВ Г., КИЕВ
Отлично - 1, ЛВ, BOS
СУКА/FEMALE - Интермедиа/Intermedia
10. STELLA ORIENTALES BRIANNA
р. 05.12.2017,
КАРПИЧКОВА В.Л., ДОНЕЦК
Отлично - 1, CAC, ЛС ВОВ
_______________________________________________
КАНГАЛ
Эксперт FCI - Павел Карпов (Украина)
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Щенки/Puppy
1 DZHENGIZ OT V.K. KANGAL TURK KAN
р. 12.08.2018,
КОВАЛЕНКО С., ХАРЬКОВ
Большая перспектива - 2
2. URAN S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH
р. 04.08.2018,
МОРОЗ АЛЛА, КИЕВ
Большая перспектива - 1 ЛЩК, ЛЩ
СУКА/FEMALE - Щенки/Puppy
3. ADEL THE LAND OF KANGAL
р. 09.08.2018, ВЛАСЮК И.
Большая перспектива - 1 ЛЩС
4. DARIYA OT V.K. KANGAL TURK KAN
р. 12.08.2018,
КОВАЛЕНКО С., ХАРЬКОВ
Перспектива
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Юниоры/Junior
5. GRAND S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH
р. 29.04.2018,
КАМИНСКИЙ ЯН, ПЕТРОВСКОЕ
Отлично - 1, JCAC, ЛЮК
СУКА/FEMALE - Юниоры/Junior
7. GLORIA S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH
р. 29.04.2018,
МОРОЗ АЛЛА, КИЕВ
Отлично - 1, JCAC, ЛЮС, ЛЮ
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Интермедиа/Intermedia
6. OTASH S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH
р. 29.09.2017,
ПОНОМАРЕНКО Т.М., КИЕВ
Отлично - 1, CAC, ЛК, ВОВ
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Открытый/Open
8. YAHSI S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH
р. 25.08.2016,
МОРОЗ АЛЛА, КИЕВ
Отлично - 1, CAC
КОБЕЛЬ/MALE - Чемпионов/Champion
9. FOX
р. 09.11.2015, ВЛАСЮК И.
Отлично - 1, CAC
СУКА/MALE - Ветеранов/Veteran
10. ALAKUSH S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH
р. 14.12.2010,
КУЧЕРЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА, КРЕМЕНЧУГ
Отлично - 1, ЛВ
СУКА/FEMALE - Интермедиа/Intermedia
14. DAGIRA
р.09.08.2017
КОВАЛЕНКО С., ХАРЬКОВ
Отлично - 1, САС
СУКА/FEMALE - Открытый/Open
11. CHILDEM ALASHIR
р. 27.11.2016,
МЕРИКОВА И., НИКОЛАЕВ
Неявка
СУКА/FEMALE - Чемпионов/Champion
12. CH-ELMAS ALASHIR
р. 27.11.2016,
ВЛАСЮК И.
Отлично - 1, CAC, ЛС, BOS
13. SHAFI-LYUBAVA S OSTROVA SOKROVISHH
р. 16.08.2016,
МОРОЗ АЛЛА, КИЕВ
Отлично - 2, R.CAC
____________________________________________ |